Sign in here !

Region Contact Information

Region A   Region B   Region C   Region D   Region E   Region F

Need to update information on this page? Click here.

Name/Club Address Phone Fax More Info.
Haley Genovese
Beaverlodge Barracudas (A)
Box 505
Beaverlodge, AB
T0H 0C0
(780) 354-8987 (780) 354-8927
Jennifer Trenerry
Brooks Barracudas (F)
Box 2163
Brooks, AB
T1R 1C8
(403) 123-4567
Jared Layton
Calgary Swordfish (E)
North Hill RPO PO Box 65087
Calgary, AB
T2N 4T6
(403) 874-8726  
Kim McManus
Calgary Tritons (E)

Calgary, AB
T3H 4M6
(403) 686-2044  
Gail Cunningham
Camrose Sea Serpents (C)
Box 1674
Camrose, AB
T4V 1X6
(780) 678-6882
Janice Olsthoorn
Canmore Coho (E)
Box 8247
Canmore, AB
T1W 2T9
Christine Kelly
Castor Tritons (D)
Box 397
Castor, AB
T0C 0X0
(403) 740-6555 (403) 882-2021
Nicole Van Langen
Claresholm Kraken (F)
P.O. Box 1933
Claresholm, AB
T0L 0T0
(403) 625-8841
Kevin Fitzsimmons
Cochrane Piranhas (E)

Cochrane, AB
T4C 1B1
(403) 874-9334  
Taryn Wilson
Crowsnest Pass Piranhas (F)
Box 887
Blairmore, AB
T0K 0E0
(403) 563-9162  
Diane McCann-Hiltz
Devon Dolphins (B)
22-20 Haven Ave
Devon, AB
T9G2B9
(587) 341-2646
Monika Rosenke
Didsbury Aqua-Jets (E)
RR1 Site 14 Box 21 Box 1510
Didsbury, AB
T0M0W0
(403) 556-5826
Mandy Anderson
Drayton Valley Neptunes (B)
#218 49119 Rr73
Drayton Valley, AB
T7A 0B9
(780) 621-6262  
Maya Davidow
Edmonton Derrick Devil-Rays (C)
3500 - 119 St
Edmonton, AB
T6J 5P5
(780) 437-1833
Christine Chow
Edmonton Huma (C)

Edmonton, AB
T6X 0E7
(780) 709-1220  
Tim Floyd
Edmonton Terwillegar Aquatic (B)

Edmonton,
T6W0M5
(780) 450-8793 (780) 450-8793
Janice Luken
Fairview Olympians (A)
Box 238 10915-101 Ave
Fairview, AB
T0H 1L0
(780) 835-3165
Robin Hillman
Forestburg Aquanauts (D)
Box 880
Forestburg, AB
T0B 1N0
(780) 582-3866  
Lindsay Grant
Fort MacLeod Swim Club (F)
Box 1381
Fort Macleod, AB
T0L 0Z0
(403) 394-4390  
Tammy Currie
Ft Saskatchewan Piranhas (C)
P.O Box 3332 Station Main
Fort Saskatchewan, AB
T8L 2T3
(780) 497-9962  
Marie Lawson
Grande Prairie Aquarians (A)
Box 773
Grande Prairie, AB
T8V 3R5
(780) 831-0754  
Paula Smith
Grimshaw Gators (A)
Box 1424
Grimshaw, AB
T0H 1W0
(780) 618-7109
Terri Hansen
Hanna Seals (D)
Box 11
Hanna, AB
T0J 1P0
(403) 854-8197
Kara Stoyanowski
High Level Stingrays (A)
Box 2082 Box 2082
High Level, AB
T0H 1Z0
(780) 841-4027 (780) 926-2726
Wade Deering
High Prairie Dolphins (A)
Box 1671
High Prairie, AB
T0G 1E0
(780) 536-7667
Jim Evans
High River Otters (E)
PO Box 5027
High River, AB
T1V 1M3
(403) 652-0709  
Tammy Mack
Hinton Water Devils (B)
Box 5115
Hinton, AB
T7V 1X3
(780) 223-3327
Kendra Haldorson
Innisfail Dolphins (D)
Box 6038
Innisfail, AB
T4G 1S7
(403) 877-1561
Randy Glover
Jasper Red Fins (B)
Box 2371
Jasper, AB
T0E 1E0
(780) 852-3481 (780) 852-4479
Shanon Mochid
Killam Cyclones (D)
P.O. Box 444
Killam, AB
T0B 2L0
(780) 385-3859 (780) 385-3954
Matt Keller
Lacombe Dolphins (D)
Box 6141
Lacombe, AB
T4L 1X5
(403) 350-4714  
Jason Roberts
Lethbridge Orcas (F)
Box 147 Station Main
Lethbridge, AB
T1J 3Y3
(403) 915-3128  
Krystal Daschuk
Lloydminster Rebels (C)
P.O. Box 21018, Lloydmall 5211-44 Street, Unit 200
Lloydminster, AB
T9V 2S1
(780) 808-6906 (555) 555-5555
Jacquie Labrie
Mitsue Minnows (A)
P.O Box 1096 SLAVE LAKE
Slave Lake, AB
T0G 2A0
(780) 849-5938 (780) 805-3301
Tyler Beacom
Nanton Marlins (F)
Box 281
Nanton, AB
T0L 1R0
(403) 336-3964  
Ben Chan - Registrar
North Edmonton Swim Club (B)
P.O. Box 1433
Edmonton, AB
T5J 2N5
(780) 908-9229  
Marnie EckBerg
Okotoks Stingrays (E)
PO Box 3 Stn Main
Okotoks, AB
T1S 1A4
(403) 991-0086
Clint Stevens
Olds Rogue Racing Club (D)
Box 2861 2126 22 Ave
Olds,
T0M 0W0
(587) 890-7946
Charity Shaver
Oyen Otters (D)
Box 77
Oyen, AB
T0J 2J0
(403) 593-7570
Patrick Kinshella
Peace River Porpoises (A)
P.O. Box 6503
Peace River, AB
T8S 1S3
(780) 624-8990
Eliza Grose
Pincher Creek Dolphins (F)
Box 855
Pincher Creek, AB
T0K 1W0
(403) 627-3123  
Christine Nywening
Ponoka Gators (D)
4804 46 street
Ponoka, AB
T0C 2J0
(403) 963-8199  
Cindy Parkin
Provost Piranhas (C)
Box 823
Provost, AB
T0B 3S0
(780) 753-1862  
Hugh Simpson
Raymond Swim Club (F)
box 417
Raymond, AB
T0k 2s0
(587) 271-5107
Amanda Halford
Red Deer Marlins (D)

Red Deer, AB
T4N 5E7
(403) 358-4438  
Morgan Dozeman
SASG Southern Summer Game (F)
Box 1386
Nanton, AB
T0L1R0
(403) 601-9687
Dean Ferro
Sherwood Park Millennium Marlins (C)

Sherwood Park, AB
T8A 3T1
(780) 660-6482  
Cherie Friesen
Slave Lake Sharks (A)
Box 1591
Slave Lake, AB
T0G 2A0
(780) 843-6185  
Jeannine Labreque
Smoky River Manatees (A)
P.O. Box 171
Falher, AB
T0H 1M0
(780) 837-4886
Tyler Vollman
Spirit River Seawolves (A)
Box 965
Spirit River,
T0H 3G0
(780) 296-4359
Christy Moser
Spruce Grove Barracudas (B)
PO Box 3481
Spruce Grove, AB
T7X 3A7
(780) 996-8052 (000) 000-0000
Chris Waples
St. Albert Sailfish (B)
36 Swallow Cres
St. Albert, AB
T8N 0K7
(780) 722-7142  
Jody Kyfiuk
Stony Plain Sharks (B)
Box 2042, Station Main
Stony Plain, AB
T7Z 1X6
(780) 919-1962  
Stephanie Kormos
Taber Vipers (F)
Box 4597
Taber, AB
T1G 2C9
(403) 894-2652 (403) 223-2720
Nicole Kappo
Valleyview Vipers (A)
Box 2152
Valleyview, AB
T0H 3N0
(780) 524-8264
Amy McPhee, President
Vermilion Vipers (C)
5707 College Drive
Vermilion, AB
T9X 1K5
(780) 853-2930  
Tammy Fisher
Wainwright Torpedoes (C)
702 - 2 Avenue
Wainwright, AB
T9W 1C4
(639) 536-0248 (000) 000-0000
Kendra Seatter
Westlock Gators (B)
10450 - 106 St
Westlock, AB
T7P 2E5
(780) 307-8244  
Kristine Belbeck
Wetaskiwin Olympians (C)
PO Box 7101
Wetaskiwin, AB
T9A 2Y9
(780) 312-5133
Kelly Robinson
Whitecourt BlueDolphins (B)
6 Lyons Crescent
Whitecourt, AB
T7S 1C1
(780) 706-1535  

 

ASSA Privacy Statement       Report Problems